Match Results


Showing 72 items
DateCompetitionVenueOppositionRaheens ScoreOpposition Score
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateCompetitionVenueOppositionRaheens ScoreOpposition Score
5 November 2017 Minor Girls Division 3 League Tom Lawler Park Eadestown  3-12 3-11 
5 November 2017 U15 Division 3 Tom Lawler Park Aylmer Gaels 6-4 2-7 
4 November 2017 Leinster Intermediate Quarter Final Gorey Kilanerin 0-8 0-10 
15 October 2017 U15 Division 3 St Edwards  St Edwards 2-9 4-7 
8 October 2017 Intermediate Championship Final St Conleths Park Kilcock 2-12 1-9 
8 October 2017 U15 Division 3 Tom Lawler Park Kilcock 1-8 1-13 
29 September 2017 U13 Division 1 Final Hawkfield  Naas 1-5 2-16 
26 September 2017 Minor Ladies League Eadestown  Eadestown  5-7 4-10 
24 September 2017 U13 Division 1 Semi-Final Sarsfields  Sarsfields  4-12 4-7 
24 September 2017 Minor C Championship Final St Conleths Park St Laurence's  4-14 1-11 
23 September 2017 Intermediate Championship Semi-Final St Conleths Park Clogherinkoe  0-16 0-10 
17 September 2017 U13 Division 1 Kilcullen  Kilcullen  9-14 2-9 
12 September 2017 Minor Championship Semi Final Hawkfield  Newtown Gaels 4-10 2-5 
12 September 2017 U13 Division 1 Tom Lawler Park  Maynooth  4-10 2-5 
10 September 2017 U16 B Championship Final St Conleths Park  Sarsfields  4-4 4-9 
9 September 2017 Intermediate Championship Quarter Final St Conleths Park St Kevin's  0-15 0-13 
8 September 2017 Reserve E Championship Semi Final Celbridge  Kill 1-6 0-10 
1 September 2017 U16 B Championship Semi Final Hawkfield  Aylmer Gaels 2-6 2-5 
29 August 2017 Minor Championship Round 3 Hawkfield  Newtown Gaels 2-11 1-7 
28 August 2017 Reserve B Championship Semi Final Milltown  Round Towers  0-12 2-9 
27 August 2017 Intermediate Championship Round 3 St Conleths Park  Rathangan  3-15 1-15 
22 August 2017 Minor C Championship  Clane Naas 2 0-17 1-11 
19 August 2017 Intermediate Championship Round 2 Hawkfield  Kilcock  0-15 2-11 
18 August 2017 U16 B Championship  Rathangan  Rathangan  0-13 4-16 
15 August 2017 Minor C Championship  Hawkfield  Castledermot  3-17 1-10 
14 August 2017 Reserve B Championship Quarter-Final Hawkfield  Sarsfields  3-8 1-11 
2 August 2017 Reserve E Championship Round 2 St Kevin's Ballyteague  1-12 2-8 
31 July 2017 Reserve B Championship Round 2 Kill Leixlip 1-12 3-10 
26 July 2017 Reserve E Championship  Clane Kill 2-9 2-7 
25 July 2017 Reserve B Championship  Rathcoffey  Naas 1-15 1-10 
18 July 2017 Ladies Junior C Championship  Tom Lawler Park St Laurence's  4-19 3-8 
4 July 2017 Senior Football League Division 1 Tom Lawler Park  Leixlip  1-11 0-14 
27 June 2017 Reserve League Division 2 Semi Final Tom Lawler Park Round Towers  2-9 3-8 
25 June 2017 Senior Football League Division 1 Clogherinkoe  Clogherinkoe  3-17 0-2 
16 June 2017 Senior Football League Division 1 Tom Lawler Park Castledermot  2-12 2-18 
12 June 2017 Reserve League Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Carbury  2-16 1-14 
10 June 2017 Senior Football League Division 1 Athy Athy 1-10 3-12 
9 June 2017 Reserve League Division 4 Tom Lawler Park Naas 2-8 6-12 
2 June 2017 Reserve League Division 4 Carbury  Carbury  1-15 3-15 
29 May 2017 Reserve League Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Clane 1-7 0-11 
27 May 2017 Senior Football League Division 1 Tom Lawler Park  Carbury  1-13 1-16 
26 May 2017 Reserve League Division 4 Tom Lawler Park  Sarsfields  1-7 3-18 
20 May 2017 Senior Football League Division 1 Celbridge  Celbridge  0-8 0-8 
19 May 2017 Reserve League Division 4 Tom Lawler Park Celbridge  0-11 0-16 
14 May 2017 Intermediate Championship Round 1 Hawkfield  Castlemitchell  2-17 0-5 
12 May 2017 Reserve League Division 4 Maynooth  Maynooth  2-11 4-11 
8 May 2017 U16 Division 3 Semi Final Tom Lawler Park Carbury  2-6 2-9 
5 May 2017 Reserve League Division 4 Tom Lawler Park  Ballymore 3-13 4-8 
3 May 2017 Reserve League Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Clogherinkoe  2-11 1-8 
30 April 2017 SFL Division 1 Tom Lawler Park Confey 1-10 2-6 
24 April 2017 Feile B Quarter Final Maynooth  Maynooth  2-10 4-10 
24 April 2017 Reserve League Division 2 Round Towers  Round Towers 2-9 1-6 
23 April 2017 SFL Division 1 Moorefield Moorefield 1-12 2-12 
21 April 2017 Reserve League Division 4 Tom Lawler Park Two Mile House 3-5 6-11 
12 April 2017 SFL Division 1 Tom Lawler Park St Laurences 2-16 2-13 
10 April 2017 Reserve League Divison 2 Tom Lawler Park Rathangan 1-15 0-10 
4 April 2017 SFL Divison 1 Tom Lawler Park Sarsfields 2-10 5-14 
3 April 2017 Reserve League Division 2 Johnstownbridge GAA Johnstownbridge 4-13 0-7 
25 March 2017 SFL Division 1 Naas GAA Naas 1-12 0-15 
19 March 2017 Keogh Cup Final St Conleths Park Monasterevin 1-09 1-11 
19 March 2017 Under 14 'E' Féile Tom Lawler Park Clane 0-2 2-10 
19 March 2017 MFL Division 3 Athy Athy 0-6 1-10 
18 March 2017 Under 16 Division 3 Tom Lawler Park Two Mile House 3-10 1-11 
15 March 2017 Keogh Cup Semi-Final Hawkfield Rathangan 0-12 1-8 
14 March 2017 Senior Ladies Div 4 Tom Lawler Park Robert Emmetts 3-11 3-10 
12 March 2017 MFL Division 3 Tom Lawler Park St. Columba 4-6 5-9 
26 February 2017 MFL Division 3 Tom Lawler Park Round Towers 0-7 2-7 
25 February 2017 Keogh Cup Clogherinkoe Clogherinkoe 2-9 0-9 
19 February 2017 MFL Division 3 Sallins Sallins 1-11 3-15 
18 February 2017 U16 Girls Division 3 Clane Clane 1-6 3-3 
18 February 2017 Keogh Cup Tom Lawler Park St Kevins 1-11 0-11 
12 February 2017 MFL Division 3 Tom Lawler Park Kilcullen 4-9 1-4 
Showing 72 items