Match Results


Showing 33 items
DateCompetitionVenueOppositionRaheens ScoreOpposition Score
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateCompetitionVenueOppositionRaheens ScoreOpposition Score
4 August 2020 Junior B Ladies Championship  Tom Lawler Park Castlemitchell 2-14 5-4 
31 July 2020 U16 Division 1 League Round Towers Round Towers  1-12 0-10 
31 July 2020 Reserve League Division 7 Tom Lawler Park Moorefield  1-11 6-13 
31 July 2020 Senior Football Championship  St Conleths Park Maynooth  3-9 0-8 
30 July 2020 U12 Seanie Barber Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Moorefield  3-6 1-5 
30 July 2020 U14 Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Kilcock 1-6 4-12 
29 July 2020 Minor League Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Moorefield  1-12 1-14 
28 July 2020 Junior B Ladies Championship  Tom Lawler Park Milltown 3-11 5-15 
27 July 2020 Senior Reserve League Division 2 Carbury  Carbury  0-11 3-9 
26 July 2020 U14 Division 2 League Carbury  Carbury  5-15 5-4 
24 July 2020 Reserve League Division 7 Two Mile House Two Mile House 3-11 2-10 
24 July 2020 U12 Seanie Barber Division 2 Kill Kill 0-0 3-17 
23 July 2020 Senior Football League Division 1 Castledermot  Castledermot  1-10 0-13 
22 July 2020 Minor League Division 2 Carbury  Carbury  2-14 1-11 
20 July 2020 Senior Reserve League Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Leixlip  4-11 2-16 
19 July 2020 U14 Division 2 League  Tom Lawler Park Balyna  7-13 4-10 
18 July 2020 Senior Football League Division 1 Tom Lawler Park St Laurences  4-14 1-14 
17 July 2020 U12 Seanie Barber Division 2 Tom Lawler Park  Naas 0-6 4-15 
17 July 2020 U16 Division 1 Championship  Tom Lawler Park Balyna 1-14 2-7 
8 March 2020 U13 Division 3 Carbury  Carbury 7-9 5-5 
8 March 2020 Minor League Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Sallins 2-9 2-6 
7 March 2020 Senior Cup A Celbridge  Celbridge  4-9 0-15 
6 March 2020 Minor League Division 2 Kilcock  Kilcock 3-9 2-13 
1 March 2020 U16 Girls Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Balyna 10-6 6-6 
29 February 2020 Aldridge Cup Tom Lawler Park Johnstownbridge  1-4 0-5 
23 February 2020 U15 Division 1 Tom Lawler Park Naas 4-8 2-9 
23 February 2020 U13 Division 3 Tom Lawler Park Ballymore 5-2 3-3 
22 February 2020 U16 Girls Division 2 Tom Lawler Park Na Fianna 8-9 2-7 
22 February 2020 Senior Cup A Tom Lawler Park Naas 0-7 4-9 
15 February 2020 Aldridge Cup Round 1 Tom Lawler Park Naas 1-9 2-3 
13 February 2020 U15 Division 1 Castlemitchell  Castlemitchell  2-6 1-15 
2 February 2020 U13 Division 3 Robertstown  Newtown Gales  6-2 5-5 
2 February 2020 U15 Division 1 Robertstown  Newtown Gaels 1-7 0-17 
Showing 33 items