Fixtures

Below are all the upcoming Raheens GAA fixtures - Please email us if you notice a discrepancy.
Showing 68 items
DateCompetitionOppositionVenueTime
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateCompetitionOppositionVenueTime
15 August 2017 Ladies Junior C Championship Ellistown Tom Lawler Park 7.30pm 
12 August 2017 Under 12 Division 1 Maynooth Maynooth 4.30pm 
12 August 2017 Under 12 Division 3 Leixlip Leixlip 4.30pm 
1 August 2017 Ladies Junior C Championship Eadestown 2 Eadestown 7.30pm 
18 July 2017 Ladies Junior C Championship St Laurences 2 Tom Lawler Park 7.30pm 
4 July 2017 Ladies Junior C Championship Kildangan/Nurney Kildangan 7.30pm 
1 July 2017 SFL Division 1 Leixlip Tom Lawler Park TBC 
29 June 2017 Ladies Junior C Championship Na Fianna 2 Tom Lawler Park 7.30pm 
24 June 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group H) Sarsfields 2 Sarsfields TBC 
24 June 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group C) Two Mile House Tom Lawler Park TBC 
24 June 2017 SFL Division 1 Clogherinkoe Clogherinkoe 6.00pm 
24 June 2017 Under 12 Division 3 Blessington Tom Lawler Park 4.30pm 
24 June 2017 Under 12 Division 1 Naas Tom Lawler Park 4.30pm 
24 June 2017 Under 10 (Red Team) Clane Clane 3.30pm 
24 June 2017 Under 10 (Blue Team) Clane Clane 3.30pm 
24 June 2017 Under 8 (Yellow Team) Sallins Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
24 June 2017 Under 8 (White Team) Sallins Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
24 June 2017 Under 12 Girls Group C Moorefield Moorefield 11.00am 
24 June 2017 Under 12 Girls Group F Maynooth 2 Tom Lawler Park 11.00am 
17 June 2017 SFL Division 1 Castledermot Tom Lawler Park 6.00pm 
17 June 2017 Under 11 Group 2 Kill Tom Lawler Park 4.30pm 
17 June 2017 Under 11 Group 4 Confey Tom Lawler Park 4.30pm 
17 June 2017 Under 9 (Yellow Team) Leixlip Leixlip 3.30pm 
17 June 2017 Under 9 (White Team) Leixlip Leixlip 3.30pm 
17 June 2017 Under 7 (Red Team) St. Edwards Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
17 June 2017 Under 7 (Blue Team) St. Edwards Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
12 June 2017 Reserve League Div. 2 Carbury Tom Lawler Park 8.00pm 
11 June 2017 Under 14 Division 2 Rathangan Tom Lawler Park 10.30am 
10 June 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group H) Kill 2 Tom Lawler Park TBC 
10 June 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group C) Sarsfields Sarsfields TBC 
10 June 2017 SFL Division 1 Athy Athy 6.00pm 
10 June 2017 Under 12 Division 3 Ardclough Ardclough 4.30pm 
10 June 2017 Under 12 Division 1 Celbridge Celbridge 4.30pm 
10 June 2017 Under 10 (Red Team) Kill Kill 3.30pm 
10 June 2017 Under 10 (Blue Team) Kill Kill 3.30pm 
10 June 2017 Under 8 (White Team) Balyna Balyna 2.30pm 
10 June 2017 Under 8 (Yellow Team) Balyna Balyna 2.30pm 
10 June 2017 Under 12 Girls Group F Carbury 2 Carbury 11.00am 
10 June 2017 Under 12 Girls Group C Sarsfields Tom Lawler Park 11.00am 
9 June 2017 Reserve League Div. 4 Naas Tom Lawler Park 8.00pm 
8 June 2017 Ladies League Kilcullen Tom Lawler Park 7.45pm 
7 June 2017 Under 14 Division 2 Newtown Gaels Newtown Gaels 7.00pm 
4 June 2017 Under 14 Division 2 Blessington Tom Lawler Park 10.30am 
3 June 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group C) Kill Kill TBC 
3 June 2017 Under 11 Group 4 St. Kevins Tom Lawler Park 4.30pm 
3 June 2017 Under 11 Group 2 Naas 2 Tom Lawler Park 4.30pm 
3 June 2017 Under 9 (Yellow Team) Caragh Tom Lawler Park 3.30pm 
3 June 2017 Under 9 (White Team) Caragh Tom Lawler Park 3.30pm 
3 June 2017 Under 7 (Red Team) Carbury Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
3 June 2017 Under 7 (Blue Team) Carbury Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
3 June 2017 Under 12 Girls Group F Leixlip 3 Leixlip 11.00am 
3 June 2017 Under 12 Girls Group C Milltown Milltown 11.00am 
2 June 2017 Reserve League Div. 4 Carbury Carbury 8.00pm 
1 June 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group H) Naas 2 Tom Lawler Park 6.30pm 
31 May 2017 Under 12 Girls Group C Ellistown Tom Lawler Park 7.00pm 
31 May 2017 Under 14 Division 2 Leixlip Leixlip 6.30pm 
29 May 2017 Reserve League Div. 2 Clane Tom Lawler Park 8.00pm 
28 May 2017 Under 14 Division 2 Maynooth Maynooth 10.30am 
27 May 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group H) Sallins 2 Sallins TBC 
27 May 2017 SFL Division 1 Carbury Tom Lawler Park 6.00pm 
27 May 2017 Under 8 (Yellow Team) Clane Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
27 May 2017 Under 8 (White Team) Clane Tom Lawler Park 2.30pm 
26 May 2017 Reserve League Div. 4 Sarsfields Tom Lawler Park 8.00pm 
25 May 2017 Under 10 (Blue Team) Leixlip Tom Lawler Park 7.30pm 
25 May 2017 Under 10 (Red Team) Leixlip Tom Lawler Park 7.30pm 
25 May 2017 Under 10 Girls (Group C) Sallins Tom Lawler Park 7.00pm 
24 May 2017 Under 9 (Yellow Team) Allenwood Tom Lawler Park 7.15pm 
24 May 2017 Under 14 Division 2 St. Edwards Tom Lawler Park 7.00pm 
Showing 68 items
Comments